Copains du Bataillon de Joinville

Alles Jean-Pierre

61-2C 

Athletisme 

Sauts 

Site : alles

Arnoux Jacques

57-2A 

Athletisme 

Marche 

Site : arnoux

Baillet Guy

59-2A 

Natation 

 

Site : baillet

Baudot Lucien

61-2C 

Athletisme 

Lancers 

Site : baudot

Behm Jean-Jacques

64-2C 

Athletisme 

Haies 

Site : behm

Berard Pierre

64-1A 

Athletisme 

Demi-fond 

Site : berard

Berte Christian

67-2B 

Basket-ball 

 

Site : berte

Bodin Claude

61-2C 

Athletisme 

Demi-fond 

Site : bodin

Broutet Christian

61-2C 

Athletisme 

Demi-fond 

Site : broutet

Burlet Robert

60-1B 

Montagne 

 

Site : burlet

Castagnoli Paul

61-2B 

Athletisme 

Haies 

Site : castagnoli

Cintract Patrick

63-2C 

Athletisme 

Lancers 

Site : cintract

Collet Jacques

60-1B 

Athletisme 

Demi-fond 

Site : collet

Cousin Jacques

63-2C 

Athletisme 

Demi-fond 

Site : cousin

Darchicourt Bernard

59-2A 

Athletisme 

Demi-fond 

Site : darchicourt

De Ligault Daniel

62-2C 

Athletisme 

Sauts 

Site : deligault

Delage Michel

61-2C 

Water-polo 

 

Site : delage

Delaune Jean-Claude

61-2C 

Athletisme 

Sauts 

Site : delaune

Delecourt Francis

61-2C 

Athletisme 

Lancers 

Site : delecourt

Delubac Pierre

54/1C 

Gymnastique 

 

Site : delubac

Demont Jean-Francois

60-2A 

Athletisme 

Sprint 

Site : demont

Desjardins Pierre

61/3 

Tir 

 

Site : desjardins

Duclos Jean-Pierre

63-2C 

Athletisme 

Decathlon 

Site : duclos

Dumas Gerard

57-1A 

Athletisme 

Sauts 

Site : dumas

Ernwein Jean-Claude

 

Athletisme 

Lancers 

Site : ernwein

Flaccus Alain

67-2B 

Athletisme 

Sauts 

Site : flaccus

Franceschi Claude

73/10 

Athletisme 

Haies 

Site : franceschi

Garnier Robert

60-2C 

Athletisme 

Sauts 

Site : garnier

Genevois Georges

68-2C 

Basket-ball 

 

Site : genevois

Giraud Roger

58-1A 

Athletisme 

Lancers 

Site : giraud

Gosset Raymond

61-2C 

Athletisme 

Sprint 

Site : gosset

Gringelli Rene

 

Athletisme 

Lancers 

Site : gringelli

Groch Edouard

54/1 

Athletisme 

Sprint 

Site : groch

Guittet Laurent

77-78 

Escrime 

 

Site : guittet

Haarhoff Pierre

60-xx 

Athletisme 

Sprint 

Site : haarhoff

Jean Jean-Paul

61-2C 

Athletisme 

Sauts 

Site : jean

Langlais Jean-Claude

62-2C 

Athletisme 

Lancers 

Site : langlais

Larcher Christian

61-2C 

Athletisme 

Lancers 

Site : larcher

Le Borgne Armel

 

Athletisme 

Demi-fond 

Site : leborgne

Le Flohic Jean-Yves

 

Athletisme 

Demi-fond 

Site : leflohic

Le Hingrat Pierre

61-2C 

Judo 

 

Site : lehingrat

Le Trionnaire Marcel

 

Athletisme 

Demi-fond 

Site : letrionnaire

Leyat Michel

 

Athletisme 

Sprint 

Site : leyat

Martin Jacques

63-2C 

Athletisme 

Sprint 

Site : martin

Meeus Robert

61-2B 

Athletisme 

Lancers 

Site : meeus

Micard Jean

63-2C 

Athletisme 

Sauts 

Site : micard

Mosole Guy

67-2B 

Athletisme 

Haies 

Site : mosole

Orjas Christian

 

Athletisme 

Lancers 

Site : orjas

Paultes Alain

62-2C 

Athletisme 

Sauts 

Site : paultes

Penez Jean-Claude

61-2B 

Athletisme 

Sprint 

Site : penez

Pijarowski Jean-Claude

62-1C 

Athletisme 

Lancers 

Site : pijarowski

Poliakow Oleg

 

Athletisme 

Lancers 

Site : poliakow

Pougeard Jean-Claude

 

Athletisme 

Lancers 

Site : pougeard

Prouff Claude

61-2C 

Athletisme 

Sauts 

Site : prouff

Roelants Marcel

59-2A 

Athletisme 

Lancers 

Site : roelants

Roux Jean-Claude

61-2C 

Athletisme 

Sauts 

Site : roux

Sevestre Alain

61-2B 

Athletisme 

Lancers 

Site : sevestre

Tonelli Roland

 

Athletisme 

Lancers 

Site : tonelli

Van Der Vliet Leonard

 

Athletisme 

Haies 

Site : vandervliet

Van Praagh Emmanuel

62-xx 

Athletisme 

Haies 

Site : vanpraagh

Vazeille Maxime

61-2C 

Ski nautique 

 

Vernus Michel

 

Athletisme 

Sauts 

Site : vernus

Visintin Gilbert

 

Athletisme 

Haies 

Site : visintin

|<<>>|